CoryJoseph
- Point Guard
- Geb.20/8/1991
- CollegeTexas
- Draft info2011: Rd 1, Pk 29 (SA)
- Geboren inToronto, ON
Wedstrijlog
2024-25 Play In Regular Season
2024-25 Regular Season (ORL)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 12/4 | - | W | 6 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Do. 10/4 | - | W | 19 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Wo. 9/4 | - | W | 26 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
| Vr. 4/4 | - | W | 25 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| Wo. 2/4 | - | W | 18 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| april | 19.0 | 2.0-4.4 | 45.5 | 1.4-3.6 | 38.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 5.4 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Di. 1/4 | - | L | 29 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| Za. 29/3 | - | W | 23 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Vr. 28/3 | - | L | 22 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
| Wo. 26/3 | - | W | 18 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| Di. 25/3 | - | W | 17 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
| Za. 22/3 | - | W | 22 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| Do. 20/3 | - | L | 26 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 13 |
| Zo. 16/3 | - | W | 24 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
| Za. 15/3 | - | L | 28 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 |
| Vr. 14/3 | - | W | 30 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
| Vr. 7/3 | - | L | 8 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Wo. 5/3 | - | L | 26 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
| Ma. 3/3 | - | L | 10 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| march | 21.8 | 2.3-5.4 | 42.9 | 1.3-3.5 | 37.0 | 0.9-1.1 | 85.7 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 6.8 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vr. 24/1 | - | L | 13 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Wo. 22/1 | - | L | 12 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Ma. 20/1 | - | L | 3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Za. 18/1 | - | L | 5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Do. 16/1 | - | L | 11 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Ma. 13/1 | - | W | 16 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Vr. 10/1 | - | L | 6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Ma. 6/1 | - | L | 15 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| Za. 4/1 | - | W | 17 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
| Do. 2/1 | - | L | 6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| january | 10.5 | 1.0-2.6 | 38.5 | 0.6-1.8 | 33.3 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 2.8 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zo. 29/12 | - | W | 14 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Za. 28/12 | - | L | 8 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Vr. 27/12 | - | L | 8 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Zo. 22/12 | - | W | 24 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| Vr. 20/12 | - | L | 7 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ma. 16/12 | - | L | 9 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| december | 11.7 | 1.0-3.0 | 33.3 | 0.5-1.7 | 30.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.5 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 30/11 | - | W | 3 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Do. 28/11 | - | W | 4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Zo. 24/11 | - | W | 3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Do. 21/11 | - | L | 3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Za. 16/11 | - | W | 1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Wo. 13/11 | - | W | 2 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ma. 11/11 | - | W | 5 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Za. 9/11 | - | W | 2 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Di. 5/11 | - | L | 3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Ma. 4/11 | - | L | 5 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Za. 2/11 | - | L | 4 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| november | 3.3 | 0.4-1.1 | 33.3 | 0.4-0.9 | 40.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.1 | ||
| Regular Season Stats | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Averages | 12.2 | 1.2-3.1 | 40.3 | 0.8-2.1 | 36.4 | 0.3-0.4 | 77.8 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 3.5 |
| Totals | 612 | 62-154 | 40.3 | 39-107 | 36.4 | 14-18 | 77.8 | 74 | 72 | 4 | 26 | 50 | 18 | 177 |
voorseizoen
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers