JonathanBender
- Small Forward
- Geb.30/1/1981
- Draft info1999: Rd 1, Pk 5 (TOR)
- Geboren inPicayune, MS
Wedstrijlog
2009-10 Regular Season (NY)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 20/3 | - | W | 9 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Do. 18/3 | - | L | 8 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| Zo. 7/3 | - | L | 4 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Di. 2/3 | - | L | 16 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| march | 9.3 | 2.0-3.5 | 57.1 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 4.5 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Di. 23/2 | - | L | 13 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
| Zo. 21/2 | - | L | 13 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
| Do. 18/2 | - | L | 9 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Wo. 17/2 | - | L | 8 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| february | 11.0 | 1.3-3.5 | 35.7 | 0.3-2.0 | 12.5 | 1.8-2.3 | 77.8 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 4.5 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ma. 1/2 | - | L | 7 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Zo. 31/1 | - | L | 9 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Wo. 27/1 | - | W | 12 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 |
| Zo. 24/1 | - | L | 16 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
| Za. 16/1 | - | L | 5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Do. 14/1 | - | W | 8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Di. 12/1 | - | L | 20 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| Zo. 10/1 | - | L | 17 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Vr. 8/1 | - | W | 18 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
| Ma. 4/1 | - | W | 24 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
| january | 13.6 | 1.9-5.0 | 38.0 | 0.8-2.2 | 36.4 | 0.6-0.6 | 100.0 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 5.2 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do. 31/12 | - | L | 14 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Wo. 30/12 | - | W | 5 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Ma. 28/12 | - | L | 11 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Vr. 25/12 | - | L | 9 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Wo. 23/12 | - | W | 8 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Ma. 21/12 | - | W | 15 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 |
| Za. 19/12 | - | W | 14 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
| december | 10.9 | 1.1-3.1 | 36.4 | 0.6-1.0 | 57.1 | 1.4-1.4 | 100.0 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 4.3 | ||
| Regular Season Stats | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Averages | 11.7 | 1.6-4.0 | 40.0 | 0.6-1.6 | 35.9 | 1.0-1.0 | 92.3 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 4.7 |
| Totals | 292 | 40-100 | 40.0 | 14-39 | 35.9 | 24-26 | 92.3 | 52 | 16 | 17 | 2 | 33 | 28 | 118 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers