CoreyMaggette
- Small Forward
- Geb.12/11/1979
- CollegeDuke
- Draft info1999: Rd 1, Pk 13 (SEA)
- Geboren inMelrose Park, IL
Wedstrijlog
2012-13 Regular Season (DET)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zo. 16/12 | - | L | 16 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| Za. 15/12 | - | L | 11 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Wo. 12/12 | - | L | 16 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
| Di. 11/12 | - | L | 8 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Zo. 9/12 | - | W | 7 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| Do. 6/12 | - | L | 23 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 |
| Di. 4/12 | - | W | 16 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Zo. 2/12 | - | L | 11 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| december | 13.9 | 1.3-4.1 | 32.4 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 2.1-3.0 | 70.4 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 4.8 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 1/12 | - | L | 15 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Do. 29/11 | - | W | 15 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| Di. 27/11 | - | W | 16 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Zo. 25/11 | - | L | 17 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9 |
| Za. 24/11 | - | W | 8 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| Do. 22/11 | - | L | 11 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Ma. 19/11 | - | W | 14 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 |
| Za. 17/11 | - | L | 14 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| Do. 15/11 | - | W | 22 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 9 |
| november | 14.7 | 1.7-4.3 | 38.5 | 0.6-1.3 | 41.7 | 1.9-2.3 | 81.0 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 5.8 | ||
| Regular Season Stats | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Averages | 14.3 | 1.5-4.2 | 35.5 | 0.3-1.2 | 23.8 | 2.0-2.7 | 75.0 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 5.3 |
| Totals | 257 | 27-76 | 35.5 | 5-21 | 23.8 | 36-48 | 75.0 | 25 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 42 | 17 | 95 |
voorseizoen
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers