JoshChristopher
- Shooting Guard
- Geb.8/12/2001
- CollegeArizona St
- Geboren inCarson, CA
Wedstrijlog
2024-25 Regular Season (MIA)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zo. 13/4 | - | L | 28 | 7-16 | 43.8 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
| Za. 12/4 | - | W | 7 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Di. 8/4 | - | W | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Do. 3/4 | - | W | 2 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| april | 9.5 | 2.3-5.5 | 40.9 | 0.5-2.0 | 25.0 | 0.5-0.5 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 5.5 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do. 30/1 | - | L | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vr. 24/1 | - | L | 4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Zo. 19/1 | - | W | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zo. 12/1 | - | W | 2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wo. 8/1 | - | W | 1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zo. 5/1 | - | L | 14 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| Vr. 3/1 | - | L | 2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| january | 3.7 | 0.3-0.9 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.9 | ||
| Regular Season Stats | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Averages | 4.9 | 0.8-2.2 | 35.5 | 0.1-0.8 | 18.2 | 0.3-0.4 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 2.0 |
| Totals | 69 | 11-31 | 35.5 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 28 |
voorseizoen
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 19/10 | - | W | 22 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17 |
| Do. 17/10 | - | W | 10 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| Wo. 16/10 | - | W | 5 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Zo. 13/10 | - | W | 14 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| Wo. 9/10 | - | L | 17 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers