Omari RasulalaSpellman
- Aanvaller
- Geb.21/7/1997
- CollegeVillanova
- Draft info2018: Rd 1, Pk 30 (ATL)
- Geboren inCleveland, OH
Wedstrijlog
2019-20 Regular Season (GS)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vr. 31/1 | - | V | 22 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| Wo. 29/1 | - | V | 19 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| Za. 25/1 | - | V | 16 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| Do. 23/1 | - | V | 15 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
| Di. 21/1 | - | V | 22 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Zo. 19/1 | - | W | 21 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| Vr. 17/1 | - | V | 17 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Wo. 15/1 | - | V | 27 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| Ma. 13/1 | - | V | 27 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12 |
| Za. 11/1 | - | V | 28 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 17 |
| Do. 9/1 | - | V | 18 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 |
| Di. 7/1 | - | V | 22 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
| Zo. 5/1 | - | V | 20 | 8-11 | 72.7 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 23 |
| Vr. 3/1 | - | V | 22 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
| january | 21.1 | 3.3-7.2 | 45.5 | 1.6-3.6 | 46.0 | 2.0-2.4 | 82.4 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 10.2 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wo. 1/1 | - | V | 12 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Wo. 25/12 | - | W | 2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Di. 24/12 | - | W | 4 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Za. 21/12 | - | W | 7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Do. 19/12 | - | V | 11 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| Ma. 16/12 | - | V | 18 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| Za. 14/12 | - | V | 21 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Do. 12/12 | - | V | 16 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Di. 10/12 | - | V | 15 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| Za. 7/12 | - | W | 12 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| Do. 5/12 | - | V | 13 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| Di. 3/12 | - | V | 28 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
| Ma. 2/12 | - | V | 17 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| december | 13.5 | 1.8-4.2 | 41.8 | 0.3-1.2 | 26.7 | 0.7-0.9 | 75.0 | 3.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 4.5 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 30/11 | - | V | 23 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
| Do. 28/11 | - | W | 24 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
| Di. 26/11 | - | V | 24 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| Za. 23/11 | - | V | 28 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 18 |
| Do. 21/11 | - | V | 28 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
| Wo. 20/11 | - | W | 23 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 |
| Ma. 18/11 | - | V | 14 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| Za. 16/11 | - | V | 12 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| Do. 14/11 | - | V | 15 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| Zo. 10/11 | - | V | 12 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| Za. 9/11 | - | V | 15 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
| Do. 7/11 | - | V | 18 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| Di. 5/11 | - | W | 15 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| Zo. 3/11 | - | V | 19 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Za. 2/11 | - | V | 5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| november | 18.4 | 2.9-6.4 | 45.8 | 0.9-2.2 | 39.4 | 1.4-1.7 | 80.8 | 5.4 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 8.1 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do. 31/10 | - | V | 22 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Di. 29/10 | - | W | 17 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| Zo. 27/10 | - | V | 25 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 |
| Vr. 25/10 | - | V | 11 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| october | 19.0 | 2.3-7.0 | 32.1 | 0.5-1.8 | 28.6 | 2.3-2.8 | 81.8 | 6.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 7.3 | ||
| Regular Season Stats | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Averages | 18.1 | 2.6-6.0 | 43.1 | 0.9-2.2 | 39.1 | 1.5-1.9 | 79.3 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 7.6 |
| Totals | 886 | 127-295 | 43.1 | 43-110 | 39.1 | 73-92 | 79.3 | 219 | 47 | 24 | 33 | 63 | 54 | 370 |
voorseizoen
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers