GaryClark
- Aanvaller
- Geb.16/11/1994
- CollegeCincinnati
- Geboren inClayton, NC
Wedstrijlog
2021-22 Regular Season (NO)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ma. 11/4 | - | L | 28 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
| Zo. 10/4 | - | L | 10 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Vr. 8/4 | - | W | 7 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ma. 4/4 | - | L | 3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| april | 11.8 | 1.5-3.0 | 50.0 | 1.0-1.8 | 57.1 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 4.3 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zo. 20/3 | - | W | 4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Za. 19/3 | - | W | 7 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Wo. 9/3 | - | L | 12 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Za. 5/3 | - | W | 5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Do. 3/3 | - | W | 3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| march | 6.2 | 0.2-1.4 | 14.3 | 0.2-1.0 | 20.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ma. 28/2 | - | W | 3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Za. 26/2 | - | W | 2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vr. 18/2 | - | L | 1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wo. 16/2 | - | L | 7 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Di. 15/2 | - | W | 18 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| Zo. 13/2 | - | L | 8 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Vr. 11/2 | - | L | 20 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Wo. 9/2 | - | W | 18 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Ma. 7/2 | - | W | 11 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Za. 5/2 | - | W | 17 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Wo. 2/2 | - | W | 12 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| february | 10.7 | 0.8-2.2 | 37.5 | 0.7-1.8 | 40.0 | 0.4-0.4 | 100.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.7 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Di. 1/2 | - | L | 13 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Zo. 30/1 | - | L | 7 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Za. 29/1 | - | L | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wo. 26/1 | - | L | 13 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
| Di. 25/1 | - | W | 12 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vr. 21/1 | - | W | 8 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Zo. 16/1 | - | L | 5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vr. 14/1 | - | W | 6 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Wo. 12/1 | - | W | 6 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Ma. 10/1 | - | L | 16 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| Vr. 7/1 | - | W | 16 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| Wo. 5/1 | - | L | 7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Di. 4/1 | - | L | 7 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Zo. 2/1 | - | L | 17 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| january | 9.6 | 0.9-2.3 | 40.6 | 0.8-1.9 | 42.3 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.7 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wo. 29/12 | - | W | 29 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| Ma. 27/12 | - | L | 13 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vr. 24/12 | - | W | 4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Za. 11/12 | - | W | 3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| december | 12.0 | 1.0-3.3 | 30.8 | 1.0-3.0 | 33.3 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | ||
| Regular Season Stats | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Averages | 9.9 | 0.9-2.3 | 37.5 | 0.7-1.8 | 40.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 70.0 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.7 |
| Totals | 378 | 33-88 | 37.5 | 28-70 | 40.0 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 90 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 10 | 101 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers