JakeLayman
- Aanvaller
- Geb.7/3/1994
- CollegeMaryland
- Draft info2016: Rd 2, Pk 47 (ORL)
- Geboren inWrentham, MA
Wedstrijlog
2021-22 Regular Season (MIN)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do. 31/3 | - | L | 5 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| Ma. 28/3 | - | L | 4 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Za. 26/3 | - | W | 4 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Do. 24/3 | - | L | 1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Za. 19/3 | - | W | 4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Do. 17/3 | - | W | 1 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Do. 10/3 | - | W | 4 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Di. 8/3 | - | W | 12 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| Za. 5/3 | - | W | 5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| march | 4.6 | 0.9-2.1 | 42.1 | 0.3-0.9 | 37.5 | 0.4-0.7 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.6 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ma. 31/1 | - | W | 2 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Ma. 24/1 | - | W | 1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ma. 17/1 | - | W | 3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ma. 10/1 | - | W | 2 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Za. 8/1 | - | W | 6 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| january | 2.8 | 0.2-1.0 | 20.0 | 0.0-0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 1/1 | - | L | 9 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Wo. 29/12 | - | L | 17 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| Di. 28/12 | - | W | 24 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| Vr. 24/12 | - | L | 36 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 |
| Wo. 22/12 | - | L | 8 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Za. 18/12 | - | W | 8 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Do. 16/12 | - | W | 2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Za. 11/12 | - | L | 5 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Do. 9/12 | - | L | 4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| december | 12.6 | 1.6-3.6 | 43.8 | 0.3-1.8 | 18.8 | 0.7-0.9 | 75.0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 4.1 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 27/11 | - | L | 7 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Di. 23/11 | - | W | 3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zo. 21/11 | - | W | 8 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zo. 14/11 | - | L | 5 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Za. 13/11 | - | W | 4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Za. 6/11 | - | L | 3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| november | 5.0 | 0.3-1.2 | 28.6 | 0.2-0.5 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.8 | ||
| Regular Season Stats | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Averages | 6.8 | 0.9-2.1 | 41.1 | 0.2-1.0 | 22.9 | 0.4-0.5 | 72.2 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 2.4 |
| Totals | 231 | 30-73 | 41.1 | 8-35 | 22.9 | 13-18 | 72.2 | 36 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 81 |
voorseizoen
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers