MattBullard
- Aanvaller
- Geb.5/6/1967
- CollegeIowa
- Geboren inDes Moines, IA
Wedstrijlog
2001-02 Regular Season (CHA)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 26/1 | - | V | 6 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Ma. 21/1 | - | W | 7 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Zo. 20/1 | - | V | 4 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Zo. 13/1 | - | V | 16 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| Zo. 6/1 | - | V | 8 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| january | 8.2 | 1.0-2.6 | 38.5 | 0.4-1.4 | 28.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2.4 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zo. 30/12 | - | V | 9 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Za. 29/12 | - | V | 4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zo. 23/12 | - | V | 17 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
| Za. 22/12 | - | V | 12 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Do. 20/12 | - | W | 2 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Wo. 19/12 | - | V | 13 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| Zo. 16/12 | - | V | 12 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
| Vr. 14/12 | - | W | 11 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wo. 12/12 | - | W | 24 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
| Ma. 10/12 | - | V | 13 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Za. 8/12 | - | W | 16 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| Zo. 2/12 | - | V | 10 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| december | 11.9 | 1.8-4.1 | 42.9 | 0.7-2.3 | 29.6 | 0.6-0.7 | 87.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 4.8 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 1/12 | - | V | 20 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Zo. 25/11 | - | W | 32 | 7-17 | 41.2 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
| Za. 24/11 | - | V | 14 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Do. 22/11 | - | V | 10 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Wo. 21/11 | - | W | 14 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Zo. 18/11 | - | V | 9 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Za. 17/11 | - | W | 11 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Zo. 11/11 | - | W | 4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wo. 7/11 | - | V | 11 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Zo. 4/11 | - | V | 11 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Za. 3/11 | - | W | 5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| november | 12.8 | 1.0-4.2 | 23.9 | 0.5-1.8 | 25.0 | 0.4-0.4 | 100.0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.8 | ||
| Regular Season Stats | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Averages | 11.3 | 1.3-3.7 | 33.9 | 0.5-1.8 | 28.1 | 0.4-0.4 | 91.7 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 3.4 |
| Totals | 350 | 39-115 | 33.9 | 16-57 | 28.1 | 11-12 | 91.7 | 47 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 12 | 105 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers