MauriceEvans
- Shooting Guard
- Geb.8/11/1978
- CollegeTexas
- Geboren inWichita, KS
Wedstrijlog
2011-12 Regular Season (WSH)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vr. 27/4 | - | W | 23 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
| Do. 26/4 | - | W | 18 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Di. 24/4 | - | W | 19 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Zo. 22/4 | - | W | 27 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| Do. 19/4 | - | W | 24 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
| Di. 17/4 | - | W | 26 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14 |
| Zo. 15/4 | - | L | 5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| april | 20.4 | 3.0-7.1 | 42.0 | 1.0-2.3 | 43.8 | 1.0-1.3 | 77.8 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 8.0 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ma. 26/3 | - | L | 10 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zo. 18/3 | - | L | 14 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
| Za. 17/3 | - | L | 13 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Vr. 16/3 | - | W | 6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Do. 8/3 | - | W | 5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Di. 6/3 | - | L | 5 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Zo. 4/3 | - | W | 28 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
| march | 11.7 | 1.1-3.0 | 38.1 | 0.6-1.4 | 40.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 2.9 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do. 1/3 | - | L | 22 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
| Wo. 29/2 | - | L | 20 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15 |
| Wo. 15/2 | - | W | 4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Ma. 13/2 | - | W | 5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Za. 11/2 | - | L | 14 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| Do. 9/2 | - | L | 21 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
| Di. 7/2 | - | W | 15 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| february | 14.4 | 2.1-5.0 | 42.9 | 0.9-2.4 | 35.3 | 0.4-0.6 | 75.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 5.6 | ||
| Regular Season Stats | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Averages | 14.3 | 1.9-4.7 | 40.2 | 0.7-1.9 | 37.8 | 0.4-0.5 | 76.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 4.9 |
| Totals | 343 | 45-112 | 40.2 | 17-45 | 37.8 | 10-13 | 76.9 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 36 | 10 | 117 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers