LucLongley
- Center
- Geb.19/1/1969
- CollegeNew Mexico
- Draft info1991: Rd 1, Pk 7 (MIN)
- Geboren inAustralië
Wedstrijlog
2000-01 Regular Season (NY)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do. 15/2 | - | L | 4 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Do. 8/2 | - | W | 1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Di. 6/2 | - | L | 2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Vr. 2/2 | - | L | 8 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| february | 3.8 | 0.5-0.8 | 66.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zo. 28/1 | - | W | 24 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Do. 25/1 | - | L | 12 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Zo. 21/1 | - | L | 5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Za. 20/1 | - | W | 21 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
| Za. 13/1 | - | W | 7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Vr. 5/1 | - | W | 6 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Do. 4/1 | - | W | 9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| january | 12.0 | 0.1-1.7 | 8.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-0.6 | 100.0 | 3.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.9 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zo. 31/12 | - | W | 17 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| Za. 30/12 | - | W | 29 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
| Do. 28/12 | - | W | 19 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Za. 23/12 | - | W | 14 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
| Wo. 20/12 | - | L | 13 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Ma. 18/12 | - | W | 11 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Za. 16/12 | - | L | 26 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| Vr. 15/12 | - | L | 12 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Zo. 10/12 | - | W | 15 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
| Vr. 8/12 | - | W | 17 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Di. 5/12 | - | W | 10 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Za. 2/12 | - | W | 5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| december | 15.7 | 1.2-3.0 | 38.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-0.9 | 81.8 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 3.1 | ||
| Regular Season Stats | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Averages | 12.0 | 0.7-2.2 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.7 | 76.5 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 2.0 |
| Totals | 301 | 18-54 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 13-17 | 76.5 | 66 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 51 | 22 | 49 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers