- L/GW2.03 m, 90 kg
- Geb.11/9/2002 (24)
- CollegeUCLA
- Draft info2022: Rd 1, Pk 30 (OKC)
- StatusActive
Wedstrijlog
2026-27 Regular Season (CLE)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zo. 1/11 | - | W | 22 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| Vr. 30/10 | - | V | 22 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
| Do. 29/10 | - | W | 28 | 9-17 | 52.9 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 22 |
| Di. 27/10 | - | W | 37 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15 |
| Zo. 25/10 | - | W | 31 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 11 |
| Vr. 23/10 | - | V | 30 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 |
| october | 28.5 | 3.8-10.3 | 37.1 | 0.7-4.0 | 16.7 | 2.5-3.2 | 78.9 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 10.8 | ||
| Regular Season Stats | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Averages | 28.6 | 4.3-10.9 | 39.1 | 0.8-4.1 | 18.2 | 2.0-2.8 | 72.7 | 4.9 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 11.3 |
| Totals | 229 | 34-87 | 39.1 | 6-33 | 18.2 | 16-22 | 72.7 | 39 | 23 | 13 | 8 | 24 | 14 | 90 |
voorseizoen
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers