AndrewNembhard
- Indiana Pacers
- #2
- Guard
- L/GW1.93 m, 86 kg
- Geb.16/1/2000 (26)
- CollegeGonzaga
- Draft info2022: Rd 2, Pk 31 (IND)
- StatusActive
Wedstrijlog
2026-27 Regular Season (IND)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 31/10 | - | V | 30 | 8-16 | 50.0 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 22 |
| Do. 29/10 | - | V | 35 | 5-16 | 31.3 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 18 |
| Zo. 25/10 | - | W | 30 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14 |
| Za. 24/10 | - | V | 32 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
| Do. 22/10 | - | W | 34 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 18 |
| october | 32.2 | 5.8-12.2 | 47.5 | 2.2-5.2 | 42.3 | 3.8-4.2 | 90.5 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 17.6 | ||
| Regular Season Stats | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Averages | 32.2 | 5.8-12.2 | 47.5 | 2.2-5.2 | 42.3 | 3.8-4.2 | 90.5 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 17.6 |
| Totals | 161 | 29-61 | 47.5 | 11-26 | 42.3 | 19-21 | 90.5 | 10 | 40 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 88 |
voorseizoen
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers