TerrenceWilliams
- Shooting Guard
- Geb.28/6/1987
- CollegeLouisville
- Draft info2009: Rd 1, Pk 11 (NJ)
- Geboren inSeattle, WA
Wedstrijlog
2012-13 Regular Season (BOS)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do. 18/4 | - | L | 28 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
| Zo. 14/4 | - | W | 15 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| Za. 13/4 | - | L | 17 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| Do. 11/4 | - | L | 10 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| Ma. 8/4 | - | W | 1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Za. 6/4 | - | L | 31 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
| Do. 4/4 | - | W | 13 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Di. 2/4 | - | L | 22 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| april | 17.1 | 3.3-6.4 | 51.0 | 0.3-1.0 | 25.0 | 0.5-1.4 | 36.4 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 7.3 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ma. 1/4 | - | L | 19 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Za. 30/3 | - | W | 15 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| Do. 28/3 | - | W | 13 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Wo. 27/3 | - | L | 23 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| Zo. 24/3 | - | L | 22 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| Za. 23/3 | - | L | 0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zo. 17/3 | - | W | 11 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Do. 14/3 | - | W | 5 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| Wo. 13/3 | - | L | 14 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Zo. 10/3 | - | L | 4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Za. 9/3 | - | W | 2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Wo. 6/3 | - | W | 7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Za. 2/3 | - | W | 1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| march | 10.5 | 1.2-2.5 | 48.5 | 0.2-0.4 | 40.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 55.6 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 3.0 | ||
| Regular Season Stats | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Averages | 13.3 | 2.0-4.0 | 49.5 | 0.2-0.6 | 33.3 | 0.4-0.9 | 42.9 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 4.6 |
| Totals | 318 | 48-97 | 49.5 | 5-15 | 33.3 | 9-21 | 42.9 | 44 | 38 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 22 | 110 |
voorseizoen
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers