ToneyDouglas
- Point Guard
- Geb.16/3/1986
- CollegeFlorida St
- Draft info2009: Rd 1, Pk 29 (LAL)
- Geboren inTampa, FL
Wedstrijlog
2016-17 Regular Season (MEM)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vr. 17/3 | - | W | 2 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Di. 14/3 | - | W | 2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Zo. 12/3 | - | L | 6 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Vr. 10/3 | - | L | 12 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Di. 7/3 | - | L | 23 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
| Zo. 5/3 | - | L | 29 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 12 |
| Za. 4/3 | - | L | 20 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
| march | 13.3 | 1.4-4.0 | 35.7 | 0.1-1.1 | 12.5 | 1.0-1.3 | 77.8 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 4.0 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wo. 1/3 | - | W | 22 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| Zo. 26/2 | - | W | 20 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Za. 25/2 | - | L | 18 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| Di. 14/2 | - | W | 19 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Za. 11/2 | - | L | 18 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11 |
| Do. 9/2 | - | W | 25 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 |
| Di. 7/2 | - | W | 17 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Zo. 5/2 | - | W | 22 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 |
| Do. 2/2 | - | W | 5 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| february | 18.9 | 1.9-5.2 | 36.5 | 0.3-2.3 | 13.0 | 1.3-1.5 | 86.7 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 5.4 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do. 15/12 | - | W | 28 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14 |
| Wo. 14/12 | - | L | 15 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Zo. 11/12 | - | W | 23 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| Vr. 9/12 | - | W | 27 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| Wo. 7/12 | - | W | 6 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| december | 17.8 | 2.3-6.0 | 38.9 | 0.5-1.8 | 27.3 | 0.7-0.8 | 80.0 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 5.8 | ||
| Regular Season Stats | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Averages | 16.4 | 1.8-4.9 | 36.8 | 0.3-1.8 | 16.7 | 1.0-1.2 | 82.8 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 4.9 |
| Totals | 394 | 43-117 | 36.8 | 7-42 | 16.7 | 24-29 | 82.8 | 61 | 56 | 5 | 18 | 50 | 21 | 117 |
voorseizoen
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers