RickHughes
- Aanvaller
- Geb.22/8/1973
- CollegeThomas More
- Geboren inCincinnati, OH
Wedstrijlog
1999-00 Regular Season (DAL)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Di. 28/12 | - | L | 1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ma. 27/12 | - | L | 2 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Di. 21/12 | - | L | 1 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Zo. 19/12 | - | L | 3 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Wo. 15/12 | - | L | 4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Do. 9/12 | - | L | 14 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Wo. 8/12 | - | L | 1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ma. 6/12 | - | L | 20 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Zo. 5/12 | - | W | 10 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Vr. 3/12 | - | W | 23 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
| december | 7.9 | 0.8-2.0 | 40.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 50.0 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.9 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wo. 1/12 | - | L | 31 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13 |
| Di. 30/11 | - | L | 19 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| Do. 25/11 | - | L | 15 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
| Wo. 24/11 | - | L | 29 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| Zo. 21/11 | - | L | 10 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Zo. 14/11 | - | W | 2 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Vr. 12/11 | - | L | 11 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Wo. 10/11 | - | L | 7 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
| Ma. 8/11 | - | L | 4 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
| Zo. 7/11 | - | W | 9 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Vr. 5/11 | - | L | 8 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| november | 13.2 | 2.5-4.7 | 51.9 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.8 | 45.0 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 5.7 | ||
| Regular Season Stats | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Averages | 10.7 | 1.7-3.4 | 48.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.2 | 46.2 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 3.9 |
| Totals | 224 | 35-72 | 48.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 12-26 | 46.2 | 49 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 30 | 14 | 82 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers