OmriCasspi
- Aanvaller
- Geb.22/6/1988
- Draft info2009: Rd 1, Pk 23 (SAC)
- Geboren inIsraël
Wedstrijlog
2018-19 Regular Season (MEM)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 26/1 | - | L | 25 | 8-11 | 72.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18 |
| Do. 24/1 | - | L | 13 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Zo. 20/1 | - | L | 28 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 |
| Za. 19/1 | - | L | 21 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| Do. 17/1 | - | L | 36 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
| Di. 15/1 | - | L | 25 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 |
| Za. 12/1 | - | L | 17 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
| Do. 10/1 | - | W | 17 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Di. 8/1 | - | L | 19 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| Za. 5/1 | - | L | 4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Do. 3/1 | - | L | 5 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| january | 18.9 | 3.2-6.3 | 50.7 | 0.5-1.5 | 37.5 | 1.1-1.5 | 75.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 8.0 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Di. 1/1 | - | L | 16 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| Di. 18/12 | - | L | 21 | 8-10 | 80.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 |
| Zo. 16/12 | - | L | 8 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Za. 15/12 | - | L | 5 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Do. 13/12 | - | W | 7 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Di. 11/12 | - | L | 19 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12 |
| Zo. 9/12 | - | L | 13 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Za. 8/12 | - | W | 11 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Do. 6/12 | - | W | 20 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
| Ma. 3/12 | - | L | 15 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| december | 13.4 | 2.2-3.9 | 56.4 | 0.3-1.3 | 23.1 | 1.0-1.3 | 76.9 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 5.7 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 1/12 | - | W | 15 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Wo. 28/11 | - | L | 17 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
| Ma. 26/11 | - | L | 4 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Vr. 23/11 | - | L | 14 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
| Do. 22/11 | - | W | 19 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| Di. 20/11 | - | W | 5 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Zo. 18/11 | - | W | 11 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Za. 17/11 | - | W | 9 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| Ma. 5/11 | - | L | 4 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Za. 3/11 | - | W | 7 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| november | 10.5 | 1.7-3.1 | 54.8 | 0.3-0.7 | 42.9 | 1.1-1.8 | 61.1 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 4.8 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wo. 31/10 | - | W | 15 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| Zo. 28/10 | - | W | 14 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| Do. 25/10 | - | L | 10 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| Di. 23/10 | - | W | 10 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Za. 20/10 | - | W | 24 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 |
| october | 14.6 | 2.4-4.4 | 54.5 | 0.6-1.4 | 42.9 | 1.2-2.2 | 54.5 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 6.6 | ||
| Regular Season Stats | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Averages | 14.4 | 2.4-4.5 | 53.4 | 0.4-1.2 | 34.9 | 1.1-1.6 | 67.2 | 3.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 6.3 |
| Totals | 520 | 86-161 | 53.4 | 15-43 | 34.9 | 39-58 | 67.2 | 115 | 26 | 9 | 20 | 35 | 23 | 226 |
voorseizoen
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers