LinasKleiza
- Fenerbahce Ulker
- #11
- Small Forward
- L/GW2.03 m, 106 kg
- Geb.3/1/1985 (41)
- CollegeMissouri
- Draft info2005: Rd 1, Pk 27 (POR)
- StatusActive
Wedstrijlog
2012-13 Regular Season (TOR)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do. 27/12 | - | L | 16 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
| Za. 22/12 | - | W | 13 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 |
| Do. 20/12 | - | W | 20 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
| Wo. 19/12 | - | W | 21 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 |
| Zo. 16/12 | - | W | 19 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Za. 15/12 | - | W | 30 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 |
| Zo. 9/12 | - | L | 30 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 17 |
| Za. 8/12 | - | L | 6 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| december | 17.7 | 2.3-7.2 | 32.3 | 1.6-4.4 | 35.0 | 1.7-2.0 | 83.3 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 7.9 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 1/12 | - | W | 15 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
| Do. 29/11 | - | L | 25 | 5-15 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 |
| Wo. 28/11 | - | L | 5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Za. 24/11 | - | L | 24 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Do. 22/11 | - | L | 12 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Wo. 21/11 | - | L | 17 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Zo. 18/11 | - | W | 26 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 |
| Za. 17/11 | - | L | 24 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
| Wo. 14/11 | - | W | 25 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
| Di. 13/11 | - | L | 30 | 7-16 | 43.8 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 20 |
| Zo. 11/11 | - | L | 12 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| november | 19.7 | 2.5-7.2 | 34.2 | 0.5-2.4 | 23.1 | 1.5-1.8 | 85.0 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 7.0 | ||
| Regular Season Stats | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Averages | 18.8 | 2.4-7.2 | 33.3 | 1.0-3.3 | 30.3 | 1.6-1.9 | 84.2 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 7.4 |
| Totals | 376 | 48-144 | 33.3 | 20-66 | 30.3 | 32-38 | 84.2 | 52 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 45 | 14 | 148 |
voorseizoen
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers