KhemBirch
- Center
- Geb.28/9/1992
- CollegeUNLV
- Geboren inMontreal, PQ
Wedstrijlog
2022-23 Regular Season (TOR)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vr. 30/12 | - | L | 11 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Wo. 28/12 | - | L | 3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Di. 20/12 | - | L | 23 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Ma. 19/12 | - | L | 1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Do. 15/12 | - | L | 7 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Ma. 12/12 | - | L | 18 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 |
| Za. 10/12 | - | L | 7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Zo. 4/12 | - | W | 6 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Za. 3/12 | - | L | 4 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| december | 9.0 | 1.0-1.7 | 60.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 66.7 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 2.2 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do. 1/12 | - | L | 5 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Di. 29/11 | - | W | 4 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Za. 26/11 | - | W | 13 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| Do. 24/11 | - | L | 11 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Zo. 20/11 | - | L | 4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Do. 17/11 | - | W | 7 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Di. 15/11 | - | W | 4 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Do. 3/11 | - | W | 12 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| november | 7.4 | 1.0-1.8 | 57.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 2.0 | ||
| Regular Season Stats | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Averages | 8.1 | 1.0-1.6 | 59.4 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 80.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.2 |
| Totals | 162 | 19-32 | 59.4 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 8 | 43 |
voorseizoen
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 15/10 | - | W | 14 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
| Ma. 10/10 | - | L | 6 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Za. 8/10 | - | L | 8 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Do. 6/10 | - | W | 14 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| Ma. 3/10 | - | W | 11 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers