VasileiosSpanoulis
- Point Guard
- Geb.8/7/1982
- Draft info2004: Rd 2, Pk 50 (DAL)
- Geboren inGriekenland
Wedstrijlog
2006-07 Regular Season (HOU)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do. 1/3 | - | L | 4 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Zo. 11/2 | - | W | 3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Za. 10/2 | - | L | 7 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Di. 6/2 | - | W | 6 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Zo. 4/2 | - | L | 3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| february | 4.4 | 0.8-1.8 | 44.4 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 1.2-1.6 | 75.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 3.0 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 30/12 | - | W | 4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Do. 28/12 | - | W | 1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Za. 23/12 | - | W | 1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vr. 15/12 | - | L | 10 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Wo. 13/12 | - | L | 19 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Zo. 10/12 | - | W | 15 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Za. 9/12 | - | W | 18 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Do. 7/12 | - | L | 6 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Wo. 6/12 | - | W | 23 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 13 |
| Zo. 3/12 | - | W | 18 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| december | 11.6 | 0.9-3.1 | 29.0 | 0.2-1.3 | 15.4 | 0.7-0.8 | 87.5 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 2.7 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do. 30/11 | - | L | 6 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Wo. 29/11 | - | W | 11 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Zo. 26/11 | - | W | 9 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Do. 23/11 | - | W | 17 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| Di. 21/11 | - | W | 13 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Ma. 13/11 | - | W | 1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zo. 5/11 | - | W | 4 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| november | 8.9 | 0.7-2.0 | 35.7 | 0.3-1.0 | 28.6 | 1.0-1.3 | 77.8 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 2.7 | ||
| Regular Season Stats | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Averages | 8.8 | 0.7-2.3 | 31.9 | 0.2-0.9 | 17.2 | 1.1-1.4 | 81.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 2.7 |
| Totals | 272 | 23-72 | 31.9 | 5-29 | 17.2 | 34-42 | 81.0 | 22 | 28 | 1 | 7 | 33 | 29 | 85 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers