RJNembhard Jr.
- Shooting Guard
- Geb.22/3/1999
- CollegeTCU
- Geboren inKeller, TX
Statistieken
Regulier seizoen Gemiddeldes
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2021-22 | |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 0 | 4.5 | 0.4-1.3 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 75.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 |
| 14 | 0 | 4.5 | 0.4-1.3 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 75.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 |
Regulier seizoen Totalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2021-22 | |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6-18 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15 |
| 6-18 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15 |
Regulier seizoen Diverse Totalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2021-22 | |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 0.833 | 0.33 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 0.833 | 0.33 |