MLB Team Fielding Stats 2026
RKN | Team |
|---|---|
| 1 | |
| 2 | |
| 2 | |
| 5 | |
| 5 | |
| 9 | |
| 2 | |
| 5 | |
| 9 | |
| 9 | |
| 5 | |
| 9 | |
| 13 | |
| 13 | |
| 15 | |
| 15 | |
| 15 | |
| 15 | |
| 20 | |
| 20 | |
| 15 | |
| 22 | |
| 22 | |
| 22 | |
| 22 | |
| 26 | |
| 26 | |
| 26 | |
| 26 | |
| 30 |
| GP | E | FP | TC | PO | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 | 51 | .990 | 5,015 | 3,674 | 1,290 |
137 | 53 | .989 | 4,791 | 3,635 | 1,103 |
138 | 52 | .989 | 4,923 | 3,672 | 1,199 |
135 | 60 | .988 | 4,848 | 3,583 | 1,205 |
138 | 61 | .988 | 4,954 | 3,637 | 1,256 |
137 | 60 | .988 | 4,829 | 3,651 | 1,118 |
138 | 58 | .988 | 5,029 | 3,690 | 1,281 |
137 | 58 | .988 | 4,912 | 3,640 | 1,214 |
137 | 61 | .987 | 4,811 | 3,677 | 1,073 |
136 | 63 | .987 | 4,698 | 3,593 | 1,042 |
137 | 59 | .987 | 4,713 | 3,595 | 1,059 |
137 | 61 | .987 | 4,713 | 3,646 | 1,006 |
136 | 67 | .986 | 4,705 | 3,612 | 1,026 |
137 | 69 | .986 | 4,849 | 3,650 | 1,130 |
136 | 75 | .985 | 4,881 | 3,628 | 1,178 |
136 | 70 | .985 | 4,822 | 3,642 | 1,110 |
136 | 71 | .985 | 4,745 | 3,620 | 1,054 |
137 | 70 | .985 | 4,816 | 3,624 | 1,122 |
136 | 79 | .984 | 4,819 | 3,603 | 1,137 |
137 | 78 | .984 | 4,945 | 3,674 | 1,193 |
137 | 76 | .984 | 4,820 | 3,645 | 1,099 |
137 | 82 | .983 | 4,917 | 3,659 | 1,176 |
137 | 81 | .983 | 4,895 | 3,658 | 1,156 |
137 | 84 | .983 | 4,828 | 3,662 | 1,082 |
136 | 82 | .983 | 4,800 | 3,645 | 1,073 |
139 | 92 | .982 | 5,059 | 3,705 | 1,262 |
137 | 88 | .982 | 4,991 | 3,622 | 1,281 |
137 | 87 | .982 | 4,844 | 3,608 | 1,149 |
137 | 88 | .982 | 4,848 | 3,611 | 1,149 |
137 | 90 | .981 | 4,832 | 3,667 | 1,075 |
Woordenlijst
- GP:Wedstrijden Gespeeld
- E:Errors
- FP:Fielding Percentage
- TC:Total Chances
- PO:Putouts
- A:Assists