Córdoba

  • 3-0-6
  • 18e in Spanish LALIGA 2
Geen Nieuws Beschikbaar

LALIGA 2 2026-27 Stand

TeamGSWGLDSP
Almería9702+1121
Eibar9702+921
Castellón9621+1120
Mallorca9522+717
CD Sabadell9441+316
Sporting Gijón9513+116
Girona9432+615
Burgos9423+214
Real Oviedo9423+214
Granada9423+114
Real Valladolid9333+212
Tenerife9333-212
RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
Eldense9324-111
Las Palmas9324-311
Leganés9324-811
FC Andorra9315-210
Córdoba9306-69
Real Sociedad II9225-58
Cádiz914407
Ceuta9126-125
Albacete9018-151

2026-27 Teamleiders

Spanish LALIGA 2

Ranglijsten

Spanish LALIGA 2

Goal Difference
-6
19e
Goals Scored
14
Tied-5e
Assists
10
Tied-4e
Goals Conceded
20
Tied-20e