Benfica

  • 7-1-1
  • 2e in Portuguese Primeira Liga
Terug naar boven

Portuguese Liga 2026-27 Stand

TeamGSWGLDSP
FC Porto9900+1727
Benfica9711+1822
Sporting CP9531+1018
Santa Clara9531+718
Arouca9522+517
Académico de Viseu9522+217
Gil Vicente9423+114
Braga9324-211
Moreirense9324-511
Alverca9324011
FC Famalicao9243+310
Estrela9243-310
Vitória de Guimaraes922508
Maritimo9225-108
Rio Ave9216-137
C.D. Nacional9216-87
Casa Pia9216-127
Estoril9027-102

2026-27 Teamleiders

Portuguese Primeira Liga

Ranglijsten

Portuguese Primeira Liga

Goal Difference
18
1e
Goals Scored
26
1e
Assists
15
Tied-1e
Goals Conceded
8
5e