AllenGraves
- Toronto RaptorsRaptors
- #22
- AanvallerA
- L/GW2.03 m, 102 kg
- Geb.28/7/2006 (20)
- CollegeSanta Clara
- L/GW2.03 m, 102 kg
- Geb.28/7/2006 (20)
- CollegeSanta Clara
- Draft info2026: Rd 1, Pk 19 (TOR)
- StatusActive
Wedstrijlog
2026-27 Regular Season (TOR)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 7/11 | - | W | 16 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Do. 5/11 | - | V | 14 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| Di. 3/11 | - | W | 7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Ma. 2/11 | - | V | 10 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| november | 11.5 | 1.0-3.8 | 26.7 | 0.3-2.3 | 11.1 | 0.5-0.8 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.8 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 31/10 | - | V | 9 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
| Do. 29/10 | - | W | 18 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Ma. 26/10 | - | V | 20 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11 |
| Za. 24/10 | - | W | 6 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Do. 22/10 | - | W | 19 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| october | 14.6 | 2.0-3.6 | 55.6 | 0.4-1.4 | 28.6 | 1.2-1.8 | 66.7 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 5.6 | ||
| Regular Season Stats | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Averages | 13.2 | 1.6-3.7 | 42.4 | 0.3-1.8 | 18.8 | 0.9-1.3 | 66.7 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 4.3 |
| Totals | 119 | 14-33 | 42.4 | 3-16 | 18.8 | 8-12 | 66.7 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 39 |
voorseizoen
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers