CollinMurray-Boyles
- Toronto RaptorsRaptors
- #30
- AanvallerA
- L/GW2.01 m, 111 kg
- Geb.10/6/2005 (21)
- CollegeSouth Carolina
- L/GW2.01 m, 111 kg
- Geb.10/6/2005 (21)
- CollegeSouth Carolina
- Draft info2025: Rd 1, Pk 9 (TOR)
- StatusActive
Wedstrijlog
2026-27 Regular Season (TOR)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 7/11 | - | W | 34 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 19 |
| Do. 5/11 | - | V | 23 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 |
| Di. 3/11 | - | W | 28 | 7-14 | 50.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 18 |
| Ma. 2/11 | - | V | 20 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| november | 26.3 | 5.3-10.5 | 50.0 | 0.5-2.3 | 22.2 | 2.5-2.8 | 90.9 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 13.5 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 31/10 | - | V | 23 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 15 |
| Do. 29/10 | - | W | 15 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10 |
| Ma. 26/10 | - | V | 19 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Za. 24/10 | - | W | 18 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 8 |
| Do. 22/10 | - | W | 20 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| october | 18.8 | 3.2-6.2 | 51.6 | 0.6-1.4 | 42.9 | 1.4-1.6 | 87.5 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 8.4 | ||
| Regular Season Stats | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Averages | 22.1 | 4.1-8.1 | 50.7 | 0.6-1.8 | 31.3 | 1.9-2.1 | 89.5 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 10.7 |
| Totals | 199 | 37-73 | 50.7 | 5-16 | 31.3 | 17-19 | 89.5 | 45 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 32 | 14 | 96 |
voorseizoen
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers