JalenWilliams
- Oklahoma City Thunder
- #8
- Guard
- L/GW1.96 m, 95 kg
- Geb.14/4/2001 (25)
- CollegeSanta Clara
- Draft info2022: Rd 1, Pk 12 (OKC)
- StatusUit
Wedstrijlog
2025-26 Regular Season (OKC)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ma. 30/3 | - | W | 29 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 7-7 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 22 |
| Za. 28/3 | - | W | 27 | 8-16 | 50.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 18 |
| Do. 26/3 | - | L | 24 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| Di. 24/3 | - | W | 20 | 8-14 | 57.1 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 18 |
| march | 24.8 | 6.3-12.5 | 50.0 | 0.5-2.3 | 22.2 | 3.3-4.3 | 76.5 | 3.5 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 16.3 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zo. 18/1 | - | L | 14 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| Vr. 16/1 | - | W | 31 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Wo. 14/1 | - | W | 30 | 9-15 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 20 |
| Ma. 12/1 | - | W | 29 | 9-13 | 69.2 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 18 |
| Za. 10/1 | - | W | 36 | 9-18 | 50.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 8-10 | 80.0 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 26 |
| Do. 8/1 | - | W | 41 | 6-15 | 40.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17 |
| Di. 6/1 | - | L | 28 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 16 |
| Ma. 5/1 | - | L | 34 | 9-13 | 69.2 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 23 |
| Za. 3/1 | - | W | 21 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12 |
| january | 29.4 | 6.4-12.8 | 50.4 | 0.6-2.1 | 26.3 | 2.8-3.4 | 80.6 | 3.9 | 5.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 16.2 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do. 1/1 | - | W | 26 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 |
| Di. 30/12 | - | W | 33 | 8-17 | 47.1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 |
| Zo. 28/12 | - | W | 32 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 |
| Do. 25/12 | - | L | 29 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 12 |
| Wo. 24/12 | - | L | 32 | 8-18 | 44.4 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 17 |
| Di. 23/12 | - | W | 34 | 10-20 | 50.0 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 24 |
| Za. 20/12 | - | L | 32 | 6-16 | 37.5 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 17 |
| Vr. 19/12 | - | W | 29 | 8-14 | 57.1 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
| Zo. 14/12 | - | L | 33 | 5-16 | 31.3 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17 |
| Do. 11/12 | - | W | 23 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 15 |
| Ma. 8/12 | - | W | 25 | 11-19 | 57.9 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
| Za. 6/12 | - | W | 24 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 15 |
| Wo. 3/12 | - | W | 33 | 9-16 | 56.3 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 22 |
| december | 29.5 | 6.9-14.7 | 47.1 | 0.9-3.1 | 30.0 | 3.0-3.6 | 83.0 | 5.2 | 5.5 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 17.8 | ||
| Regular Season Stats | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Averages | 28.4 | 6.5-13.5 | 48.4 | 0.7-2.3 | 29.9 | 3.3-3.9 | 83.7 | 4.6 | 5.5 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 17.1 |
| Totals | 936 | 216-446 | 48.4 | 23-77 | 29.9 | 108-129 | 83.7 | 153 | 181 | 9 | 39 | 65 | 63 | 563 |
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers
2025-26 Northwest Standings
| Team | W | L | PCT | GB | RKS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oklahoma City | 64 | 18 | .780 | - | L2 |
| Denver | 54 | 28 | .659 | 10 | W12 |
| Minnesota | 49 | 33 | .598 | 15 | W2 |
| Portland | 42 | 40 | .512 | 22 | W2 |
| Utah | 22 | 60 | .268 | 42 | L1 |