JamisonBattle
- Toronto RaptorsRaptors
- #77
- AanvallerA
- L/GW2.01 m, 99 kg
- Geb.10/5/2001 (25)
- CollegeOhio State
- L/GW2.01 m, 99 kg
- Geb.10/5/2001 (25)
- CollegeOhio State
- StatusActive
- Experience3e Season
Wedstrijlog
2026-27 Regular Season (TOR)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 7/11 | - | W | 21 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| Do. 5/11 | - | V | 19 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
| Di. 3/11 | - | W | 21 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 |
| Ma. 2/11 | - | V | 17 | 7-14 | 50.0 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20 |
| november | 19.5 | 4.0-8.0 | 50.0 | 2.8-6.0 | 45.8 | 1.0-1.3 | 80.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 11.8 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Za. 31/10 | - | V | 19 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Do. 29/10 | - | W | 20 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
| Ma. 26/10 | - | V | 13 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Za. 24/10 | - | W | 12 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| Do. 22/10 | - | W | 11 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| october | 15.0 | 1.6-4.0 | 40.0 | 1.0-2.8 | 35.7 | 1.0-1.2 | 83.3 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 5.2 | ||
| Regular Season Stats | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Averages | 17.0 | 2.7-5.8 | 46.2 | 1.8-4.2 | 42.1 | 1.0-1.2 | 81.8 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 8.1 |
| Totals | 153 | 24-52 | 46.2 | 16-38 | 42.1 | 9-11 | 81.8 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 4 | 73 |
voorseizoen
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers