MilosTeodosic
- Guard
- Geb.19/3/1987
- Geboren inYugoslavia
Wedstrijlog
2018-19 Regular Season (LAC)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zo. 16/12 | - | L | 11 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Vr. 14/12 | - | L | 12 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Wo. 12/12 | - | L | 19 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
| Di. 11/12 | - | W | 12 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
| Ma. 3/12 | - | L | 1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| december | 11.0 | 1.4-4.2 | 33.3 | 0.8-2.6 | 30.8 | 0.2-0.6 | 33.3 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 3.8 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vr. 30/11 | - | W | 6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Ma. 26/11 | - | W | 7 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| Di. 20/11 | - | W | 10 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Vr. 9/11 | - | L | 4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Di. 6/11 | - | W | 12 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Za. 3/11 | - | W | 17 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
| Vr. 2/11 | - | L | 5 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| november | 8.6 | 0.7-1.9 | 38.5 | 0.3-1.3 | 22.2 | 0.4-0.6 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 2.1 | ||
| Regular Season Stats | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Averages | 10.0 | 1.1-2.7 | 42.5 | 0.7-1.8 | 37.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 57.1 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 3.2 |
| Totals | 150 | 17-40 | 42.5 | 10-27 | 37.0 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 16 | 32 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 21 | 48 |
voorseizoen
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers