XavierMoon
- Guard
- Geb.2/1/1995
- CollegeMorehead St
- Geboren inGoodwater, AL
Wedstrijlog
2023-24 Regular Season (LAC)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zo. 14/4 | - | L | 46 | 6-22 | 27.3 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
| Za. 13/4 | - | L | 17 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Do. 11/4 | - | L | 16 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Wo. 10/4 | - | W | 1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Za. 6/4 | - | W | 2 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| april | 16.4 | 2.0-6.4 | 31.3 | 0.4-2.4 | 16.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 4.4 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Di. 26/3 | - | L | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zo. 24/3 | - | L | 4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Za. 23/3 | - | W | 5 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Do. 21/3 | - | W | 6 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Ma. 18/3 | - | L | 2 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| Vr. 15/3 | - | W | 2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wo. 13/3 | - | L | 4 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| march | 3.6 | 0.6-1.7 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.6 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.3 | ||
| Regular Season Stats | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Averages | 8.5 | 1.1-3.3 | 32.6 | 0.1-1.2 | 11.8 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.4 |
| Totals | 119 | 15-46 | 32.6 | 2-17 | 11.8 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 18 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 33 |
voorseizoen
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers