DerrickRose
- Point Guard
- Geb.4/10/1988
- CollegeMemphis
- Draft info2008: Rd 1, Pk 1 (CHI)
- Geboren inChicago, IL
Wedstrijlog
2023-24 Regular Season (MEM)
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do. 29/2 | - | L | 6 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Di. 27/2 | - | L | 15 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| Za. 24/2 | - | L | 14 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Do. 15/2 | - | W | 16 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| Zo. 11/2 | - | L | 16 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| Wo. 7/2 | - | L | 12 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
| Za. 3/2 | - | L | 16 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| february | 13.6 | 2.9-5.3 | 54.1 | 0.6-1.1 | 50.0 | 0.7-0.9 | 83.3 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 7.0 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ma. 1/1 | - | L | 12 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Za. 16/12 | - | L | 9 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Do. 14/12 | - | L | 31 | 7-14 | 50.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 19 |
| Di. 12/12 | - | L | 17 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| Za. 9/12 | - | L | 22 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| Do. 7/12 | - | W | 15 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
| Za. 2/12 | - | W | 20 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
| december | 18.1 | 2.6-6.9 | 37.5 | 0.4-1.9 | 23.1 | 1.1-1.1 | 100.0 | 1.7 | 3.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 6.7 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do. 30/11 | - | W | 27 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
| Ma. 27/11 | - | L | 20 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
| Vr. 24/11 | - | L | 22 | 8-9 | 88.9 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
| Do. 23/11 | - | L | 16 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| Zo. 19/11 | - | W | 14 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| november | 19.8 | 4.8-7.8 | 61.5 | 0.6-1.8 | 33.3 | 1.6-1.8 | 88.9 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 11.8 | ||
| Datum | TEG | Uitslag | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Di. 31/10 | - | L | 14 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Zo. 29/10 | - | L | 18 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
| Za. 28/10 | - | L | 22 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 16 |
| Do. 26/10 | - | L | 16 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| october | 17.8 | 3.0-9.3 | 32.4 | 1.3-2.5 | 50.0 | 0.8-1.0 | 75.0 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 8.0 | ||
| Regular Season Stats | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Averages | 16.6 | 3.2-6.9 | 46.1 | 0.6-1.7 | 36.6 | 1.0-1.1 | 88.9 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 8.0 |
| Totals | 399 | 76-165 | 46.1 | 15-41 | 36.6 | 24-27 | 88.9 | 45 | 78 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 31 | 191 |
voorseizoen
Woordenlijst
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- 3PNT:Driepunter gemaakt-pogingen
- AST:Assists
- BLK:Blocks
- FG:Field Goals gescoord-pogingen
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT:Free Throws gescoord-pogingen
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- PF:Overtredingen
- PTN:Points
- REB:Rebounds
- STL:Steals
- NAAR:Turnovers