- L/GW1.93 m, 92 kg
- Geb.15/5/1996 (30)
- CollegeUtah State
- Draft info2020: Rd 2, Pk 60 (NO)
- StatusActive
Statistieken
Regulier seizoen Gemiddeldes
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2020-21 | |
| 2021-22 | |
| 2022-23 | |
| 2023-24 | |
| 2024-25 | |
| 2025-26 | |
| 2026-27 | |
| Carrière |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3 PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 2 | 7.8 | 1.1-2.4 | 44.4 | 0.7-1.6 | 44.7 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 3.0 |
| 6 | 0 | 9.7 | 1.3-4.0 | 33.3 | 1.2-3.8 | 30.4 | 0.3-0.7 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 4.2 |
| 5 | 0 | 11.8 | 1.8-4.4 | 40.9 | 1.0-3.6 | 27.8 | 0.4-0.4 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
| 61 | 1 | 17.5 | 2.6-6.4 | 40.2 | 2.3-5.8 | 40.4 | 0.4-0.5 | 92.9 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 8.0 |
| 71 | 4 | 19.7 | 2.4-6.0 | 40.6 | 1.9-5.2 | 37.2 | 0.4-0.4 | 96.6 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 7.2 |
| 52 | 38 | 26.5 | 4.3-9.3 | 46.1 | 3.0-7.2 | 42.1 | 1.1-1.3 | 85.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 12.8 |
| 8 | 0 | 24.4 | 2.8-6.8 | 40.7 | 1.8-5.1 | 34.1 | 1.4-1.5 | 91.7 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 8.6 |
| 233 | 45 | 18.8 | 2.7-6.3 | 42.4 | 2.1-5.3 | 39.6 | 0.6-0.6 | 89.2 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 8.0 |
Regulier seizoen Totalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2020-21 | |
| 2021-22 | |
| 2022-23 | |
| 2023-24 | |
| 2024-25 | |
| 2025-26 | |
| 2026-27 | |
| Carrière |
| FG | FG% | 3PNT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OF | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32-72 | 44.4 | 21-47 | 44.7 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 6 | 24 | 30 | 21 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 10 | 89 |
| 8-24 | 33.3 | 7-23 | 30.4 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 25 |
| 9-22 | 40.9 | 5-18 | 27.8 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 25 |
| 158-393 | 40.2 | 143-354 | 40.4 | 26-28 | 92.9 | 22 | 98 | 120 | 108 | 4 | 19 | 72 | 19 | 485 |
| 172-424 | 40.6 | 137-368 | 37.2 | 28-29 | 96.6 | 38 | 119 | 157 | 108 | 14 | 53 | 124 | 35 | 509 |
| 223-484 | 46.1 | 158-375 | 42.1 | 59-69 | 85.5 | 28 | 105 | 133 | 125 | 7 | 33 | 127 | 42 | 663 |
| 22-54 | 40.7 | 14-41 | 34.1 | 11-12 | 91.7 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 25 | 2 | 69 |
| 624-1473 | 42.4 | 485-1226 | 39.6 | 132-148 | 89.2 | 102 | 382 | 484 | 388 | 27 | 124 | 371 | 110 | 1865 |
Regulier seizoen Diverse Totalen
| seizoen | Team |
|---|---|
| 2020-21 | |
| 2021-22 | |
| 2022-23 | |
| 2023-24 | |
| 2024-25 | |
| 2025-26 | |
| 2026-27 | |
| Carrière |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 1.236 | 0.59 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.042 | 0.48 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | INF | 1.136 | 0.52 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 1.234 | 0.58 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 1.200 | 0.57 |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 1.370 | 0.62 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.5 | 3.5 | 1.278 | 0.54 |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 1.266 | 0.59 |