Batter vs Pitchers Statistieken

Previous Game
9/27/26 9:10 PM vs Pittsburgh Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates career statistics -. Brant Hurter
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Oneil Cruz20000011.000.333.000.333
Henry Davis31000001.333.333.333.667
Nick Gonzales21000000.500.500.5001.000
Spencer Horwitz10000010.000.500.000.500
Brandon Lowe20000001.000.000.000.000
Jake Mangum110000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Ryan O'Hearn51000011.200.429.200.629
Bryan Reynolds10000000.000.000.000.000
Ronny Simon10000000.000.000.000.000
Jared Triolo10000010.000.500.000.500
Totalen194000054.211.375.211.586