Batter vs Pitchers Statistieken

Volgende Wedstrijd
10/16/26 2:00 AM vs Los Angeles Dodgers
career statistics -. Los Angeles Dodgers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Edwin Diaz10000000.000.000.000.000
Edgardo Henriquez10000000.000.000.000.000
Evan Phillips30000001.000.000.000.000
Tarik Skubal51000101.200.200.200.400
Blake Snell20000001.000.000.000.000
Justin Wrobleski40000001.000.000.000.000
Yoshinobu Yamamoto21100001.500.5001.0001.500
Totalen182100105.111.111.167.278