Batter vs Pitchers Statistieken

Previous Game
10/1/26 2:00 AM vs New York Yankees
career statistics -. New York Yankees pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Paul Blackburn111000101.0001.0002.0003.000
Yerry De los Santos21001200.500.5002.0002.500
Max Fried30000002.000.000.000.000
Luis Gil40000021.000.333.000.333
Tim Hill40000002.000.000.000.000
Carlos Rodon30000001.000.000.000.000
Cam Schlittler20000002.000.000.000.000
Will Warren53100101.600.500.8001.300
Ryan Yarbrough20000000.000.000.000.000
Totalen265201339.192.276.385.660