Batter vs Pitchers Statistieken

Previous Game
10/11/26 2:00 AM vs Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Guardians career statistics -. David Sandlin
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jo Adell30000003.000.250.000.250
Patrick Bailey110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Travis Bazzana00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Chase DeLauter32000010.667.750.6671.417
Angel Genao30000000.000.000.000.000
Austin Hedges21000110.500.667.5001.167
Steven Kwan42001100.500.5001.2501.750
Angel Martinez21001400.500.5002.0002.500
Jose Ramirez31010210.333.5001.0001.500
Brayan Rocchio30000000.000.000.000.000
Totalen248012843.333.448.6671.115