Batter vs Pitchers Statistieken

Previous Game
10/11/26 2:00 AM vs Cleveland Guardians
career statistics -. Cleveland Guardians pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Shawn Armstrong20000010.000.333.000.333
Tanner Bibee102001412.200.333.500.833
Joey Cantillo30000010.000.250.000.250
Slade Cecconi93100304.333.333.444.778
Daniel Espino111001101.0001.0002.0003.000
Matt Festa41000100.250.250.250.500
Hunter Gaddis30000002.000.000.000.000
Foster Griffin10000001.000.000.000.000
Tim Herrin61100223.167.375.333.708
Parker Messick60000004.000.000.000.000
Erik Sabrowski52100021.400.571.6001.171
Cade Smith40000004.000.000.000.000
Gavin Williams1620000110.125.176.125.301
Totalen701240111931.171.266.271.537