Batter vs Pitchers Statistieken

Previous Game
9/27/26 9:10 PM vs Detroit Tigers
career statistics -. Detroit Tigers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Drew Anderson110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Beau Brieske10000001.000.000.000.000
Kyle Finnegan20000000.000.000.000.000
Jack Flaherty10000000.000.000.000.000
Kenley Jansen10000000.000.000.000.000
Jackson Jobe21000000.500.500.5001.000
Ty Madden20000001.000.000.000.000
Troy Melton20000000.000.000.000.000
Keider Montero70000000.000.000.000.000
River Ryan00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Justin Verlander21001100.500.5002.0002.500
Totalen213001112.143.182.286.468