Batter vs Pitchers Statistieken

Previous Game
10/11/26 2:00 AM vs Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Guardians career statistics -. Mike Vasil
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jo Adell20000001.000.000.000.000
Austin Hedges00000020.0001.000.0001.000
Steven Kwan30000000.000.250.000.250
Angel Martinez10000001.000.000.000.000
Jose Ramirez30000010.000.400.000.400
Brayan Rocchio20000000.000.000.000.000
Daniel Schneemann40000001.000.000.000.000
Totalen150000033.000.167.000.167