Batter vs Pitchers Statistieken

Previous Game
9/27/26 9:10 PM vs Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Guardians career statistics -. Nolan Hoffman
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Patrick Bailey10000001.000.000.000.000
Chase DeLauter00000110.0001.000.0001.000
David Fry110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Angel Genao10000000.000.000.000.000
Petey Halpin00000110.0001.000.0001.000
Angel Martinez111002001.0001.0002.0003.000
Totalen42100421.500.667.7501.417