Geraldo Perdomo

GeraldoPerdomo

  • L/GW
    1.88 m, 92 kg
  • Geb.
    22/10/1999 (23)
  • BAT/THR
    Both/Right
  • Geboren in
    Santo Domingo, Dominicaanse Republiek
  • Status
    Active

Batter vs Pitchers Statistieken

Previous Game
10/5/22 10:10 PM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics -. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jason Alexander20000000.000.000.000.000
Aaron Ashby110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Corbin Burnes31000000.333.333.333.667
Jake Cousins10000000.000.000.000.000
Javy Guerra00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Eric Lauer10000010.000.500.000.500
Hoby Milner30000001.000.000.000.000
Brandon Woodruff41000111.250.400.250.650
Totalen153000132.200.333.200.533