Batter vs Pitchers Statistieken

Previous Game
9/27/26 9:10 PM vs San Diego Padres
career statistics -. San Diego Padres pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jhony Brito10000001.000.000.000.000
Griffin Canning83000122.375.500.375.875
Jeremiah Estrada10000000.000.000.000.000
Kyle Hart21100300.500.5001.0001.500
Yuki Matsui42011211.500.6001.7502.350
Mason Miller20000132.000.600.000.600
David Morgan10000011.000.500.000.500
Joe Musgrove60000002.000.000.000.000
Wandy Peralta62000021.333.500.333.833
Nick Pivetta70000001.000.000.000.000
Bradgley Rodriguez60000001.000.000.000.000
JP Sears81000000.125.125.125.250
Randy Vasquez135100221.385.438.462.899
Totalen651421191113.215.329.323.652