Batter vs Pitchers Statistieken

Previous Game
9/27/26 9:07 PM vs Cincinnati Reds
Cincinnati Reds career statistics -. Brendon Little
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
JJ Bleday10000000.000.000.000.000
Oswaldo Cabrera31000101.333.333.333.667
Elly De La Cruz21000210.500.667.5001.167
Carlos Jorge10000001.000.000.000.000
Noelvi Marte110002001.0001.0001.0002.000
Dane Myers111002001.0001.0002.0003.000
Tyler Stephenson20000100.000.000.000.000
Sal Stewart10000000.000.000.000.000
Eugenio Suarez110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Totalen135100812.385.429.462.890