Batter vs Pitchers Statistieken

Previous Game
10/11/26 2:00 AM vs Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Guardians career statistics -. Erick Fedde
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jo Adell71000001.143.143.143.286
Patrick Bailey62001100.333.333.8331.167
Travis Bazzana70000001.000.000.000.000
Chase DeLauter41000000.250.250.250.500
David Fry71000103.143.125.143.268
Austin Hedges40000000.000.000.000.000
Steven Kwan159001111.600.625.8001.425
Nathaniel Lowe72000011.286.375.286.661
Angel Martinez50000002.000.000.000.000
Jose Ramirez130000013.000.071.000.071
Brayan Rocchio122000010.167.231.167.397
Totalen87180023412.207.242.276.518