Ozzie Albies

OzzieAlbies

  • L/GW
    1.73 m, 74 kg
  • Geb.
    7/1/1997 (24)
  • BAT/THR
    Both/Right
  • Geboren in
    Willemstad, Curacao
  • Status
    Active

Batter vs Pitchers Statistieken

Previous Game
10/3/21 8:20 PM vs New York Mets
career statistics -. New York Mets pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Miguel Castro50000012.000.167.000.167
Jacob deGrom4261002113.143.163.167.329
Edwin Diaz70000003.000.000.000.000
Yennsy Diaz21000000.500.500.5001.000
Robert Gsellman143000105.214.214.214.429
Joey Lucchesi20000000.000.000.000.000
Seth Lugo122001223.167.286.417.702
Trevor May50000000.000.000.000.000
Tylor Megill103001303.300.300.600.900
Stephen Nogosek20000000.000.000.000.000
David Peterson72000100.286.286.286.571
Sean Reid-Foley32000201.667.667.6671.333
Drew Smith50000002.000.000.000.000
Thomas Szapucki21001201.500.5002.0002.500
Taijuan Walker41000122.250.500.250.750
Trevor Williams71100201.143.143.286.429
Jordan Yamamoto63001101.500.5001.0001.500
Totalen1352520417637.216.249.376.624