Luke Weaver

LukeWeaver

  • L/GW
    1.88 m, 83 kg
  • Geb.
    21/8/1993 (28)
  • BAT/THR
    Right/Right
  • Geboren in
    DeLand, FL
  • Status
    Active

Batter vs Pitchers Statistieken

Volgende Wedstrijd
8/17/22 1:40 AM vs Minnesota Twins
Minnesota Twins career statistics -. Luke Weaver
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Luis Arraez220000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Carlos Correa52000101.400.400.400.800
Nick Gordon21000001.500.500.5001.000
Max Kepler32100200.667.6671.0001.667
Sandy Leon20000000.000.000.000.000
Tyler Mahle10000000.000.000.000.000
Gary Sanchez21001200.500.5002.0002.500
Gio Urshela31100202.333.333.6671.000
Totalen209201714.425.425.6961.121