Joe Mantiply

JoeMantiply

  • HT/WT
    1.93 m, 97 kg
  • Geb.
    1/3/1991 (30)
  • BAT/THR
    Right/Left
  • Geboren in
    Danville, VA
  • Status
    Active

Batter vs Pitchers Statistieken

Previous Game
10/3/21 8:10 PM vs Colorado Rockies
Colorado Rockies career statistics -. Joe Mantiply
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Charlie Blackmon21000001.500.500.5001.000
C.J. Cron10000000.000.000.000.000
Elias Diaz00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Garrett Hampson110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Ryan McMahon31100101.333.333.6671.000
Brendan Rodgers10000000.000.000.000.000
Rio Ruiz10000110.000.500.000.500
Raimel Tapia10000001.000.000.000.000
Totalen103100223.229.417.271.688