Sean Murphy

SeanMurphy

  • L/GW
    1.91 m, 103 kg
  • Geb.
    4/10/1994 (27)
  • BAT/THR
    Right/Right
  • Geboren in
    Peekskill, NY
  • Status
    Active

Batter vs Pitchers Statistieken

Volgende Wedstrijd
7/6/22 9:37 PM vs Toronto Blue Jays
career statistics -. Toronto Blue Jays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jose Berrios20000000.000.000.000.000
Adam Cimber21000000.500.500.5001.000
Kevin Gausman21000001.500.500.5001.000
Yusei Kikuchi101000105.100.091.100.191
Alek Manoah41000101.250.333.250.583
Tim Mayza110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Trevor Richards10000001.000.000.000.000
Jordan Romano21001200.500.5002.0002.500
Ross Stripling20000001.000.000.000.000
Totalen266001409.317.325.483.808