Clay Holmes

ClayHolmes

  • L/GW
    1.96 m, 111 kg
  • Geb.
    27/3/1993 (29)
  • BAT/THR
    Right/Right
  • Geboren in
    Dothan, AL
  • Status
    Active

Batter vs Pitchers Statistieken

Previous Game
9/27/22 1:07 AM vs Toronto Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays career statistics -. Clay Holmes
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bo Bichette81001102.125.125.500.625
Cavan Biggio10000000.000.000.000.000
Matt Chapman41000000.250.250.250.500
Santiago Espinal10000001.000.000.000.000
Vladimir Guerrero Jr.61000013.167.286.167.452
Lourdes Gurriel Jr.72000001.286.286.286.571
Danny Jansen10000000.000.000.000.000
Alejandro Kirk41001100.250.2501.0001.250
Whit Merrifield10000011.000.500.000.500
George Springer20000000.000.000.000.000
Totalen356002228.171.216.343.559