Batter vs Pitchers Statistieken

Previous Game
10/5/22 10:10 PM vs Arizona Diamondbacks
career statistics -. Arizona Diamondbacks pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Madison Bumgarner21100000.500.5001.0001.500
Miguel Castro10000000.000.000.000.000
Zach Davies20000001.000.000.000.000
Zac Gallen31100011.333.500.6671.167
Tommy Henry21000000.500.500.5001.000
Merrill Kelly61000301.167.167.167.333
Joe Mantiply110012001.0001.0004.0005.000
Kyle Nelson10000000.000.000.000.000
Totalen185201513.278.316.556.871