Coast GuardBears
Coast Guard Bears Stats 2026-27
teamleiders
Statistieken Per Wedstrijd
| Naam |
|---|
| Cormac Love G |
| Aiden Dabbondanza G |
| Ashton Kendall G |
| Matthew Poulsen G |
| Tyler Henderson G |
| Jordan Frazer G |
| Carter Bears A |
| Walker Corbin G |
| Aydin Wynn A |
| Totaal |
| GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG% | FT% | 3P% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 19.0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 57.1 | 0.0 | 66.7 |
| 1 | 24.0 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 18.2 | 50.0 | 66.7 |
| 1 | 20.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 30.0 | 0.0 | 33.3 |
| 1 | 19.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 1 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 33.3 |
| 1 | 25.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 14.3 |
| 1 | 24.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 1 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 1 | 28.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 1 | 44.0 | 31.0 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 21.6 | 33.3 | 27.3 |
Seizoenstotalen
| Naam |
|---|
| Cormac Love G |
| Aiden Dabbondanza G |
| Ashton Kendall G |
| Matthew Poulsen G |
| Tyler Henderson G |
| Jordan Frazer G |
| Carter Bears A |
| Walker Corbin G |
| Aydin Wynn A |
| Totaal |
Woordenlijst
- GP:Wedstrijden Gespeeld
- MIN:Minutes Per Game
- PTN:Points Per Game
- REB:Rebounds Per Game
- AST:Assists Per Game
- STL:Steals Per Game
- BLK:Blocks Per Game
- NAAR:Turnovers Per Game
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- FGM:Field Goals Made
- FGA:Field Goals Attempted
- FTM:Free Throws Made
- FTA:Free Throws Attempted
- 3PM:3-Point Field Goals Made
- 3PA:3-Point Field Goals Attempted
- PTN:Points
- OF:Offensive Rebounds
- DR:Defensive Rebounds
- REB:Rebounds
- AST:Assists
- NAAR:Turnovers
- STL:Steals
- BLK:Blocks