BelmontBruins
- 1-0
- 1e in MVC
Belmont Bruins Stats 2026-27
teamleiders
Statistieken Per Wedstrijd
| Naam |
|---|
| Jack Smiley G |
| Jabez Jenkins G |
| Vincent Neugebauer C |
| Ethan Sage G |
| Kayden Fish A |
| Eoin Dillon A |
| Isaiah West G |
| Aleksa Ristic G |
| Matthew Zobrist G |
| Cooper Haynes G |
| Totaal |
| GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG% | FT% | 3P% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 36.0 | 24.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 55.6 | 100.0 | 33.3 |
| 1 | 19.0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 75.0 | 80.0 | 0.0 |
| 1 | 27.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 100.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 |
| 1 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 33.3 |
| 1 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 66.7 | 100.0 | 0.0 |
| 1 | 28.0 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 25.0 | 50.0 | 20.0 |
| 1 | 28.0 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 50.0 |
| 1 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 100.0 |
| 1 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 1 | 72.0 | 36.0 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 51.9 | 63.2 | 30.0 |
Seizoenstotalen
| Naam |
|---|
| Jack Smiley G |
| Jabez Jenkins G |
| Vincent Neugebauer C |
| Ethan Sage G |
| Kayden Fish A |
| Eoin Dillon A |
| Isaiah West G |
| Aleksa Ristic G |
| Matthew Zobrist G |
| Cooper Haynes G |
| Totaal |
Woordenlijst
- GP:Wedstrijden Gespeeld
- MIN:Minutes Per Game
- PTN:Points Per Game
- REB:Rebounds Per Game
- AST:Assists Per Game
- STL:Steals Per Game
- BLK:Blocks Per Game
- NAAR:Turnovers Per Game
- FG%:Field Goal Percentage
- FT%:Free Throw Percentage
- 3P%:3-Point Field Goal Percentage
- MIN:Minuten
- FGM:Field Goals Made
- FGA:Field Goals Attempted
- FTM:Free Throws Made
- FTA:Free Throws Attempted
- 3PM:3-Point Field Goals Made
- 3PA:3-Point Field Goals Attempted
- PTN:Points
- OF:Offensive Rebounds
- DR:Defensive Rebounds
- REB:Rebounds
- AST:Assists
- NAAR:Turnovers
- STL:Steals
- BLK:Blocks